HOME                                    
Ergebnisse  Mannschaften   die 4 besten Ergebnisse      
      Datum Datum Datum Datum Datum Datum Datum Datum Wettkampf    
Name Vorname LP 1 23.06.17 21.06.17 30.06.17 31.05.17 06.10.17 27.07.17     Ges. 1 2 3 4 Ges. Schnitt Wettk.
Prang Heribert   375 367 378 359   365     1844 378 375 367 365 1485 371,25 5
Markowsky Fred   353 333 351 351   347     1735 353 351 351 347 1402 350,50 5
Karrasch  Jens     345 347 349   365     1406 365 349 347 345 1406 351,50 4
Prang Markus   346 364 345 346   359     1760 364 359 346 346 1415 353,75 5
                                   
                                   
                                     
                         
Name Vorname LP 2 30.06.17 30.06.17 27.10.17 24.10.17 17.11.17 17.11.17 13.11.17 13.11.17 Ges. 1 2 3 4 Ges. Schnitt Wettk.
Jantschke Frank                                  
Denstorf Klaus   156 165             321             2
Knötig Stephan   153 169             322             2
Edlinger Torsten   151 166             317             2
Resel Dirk   157 167             324             2
Jacob Alexander   155 170             325             2
                                     
                         
Name Vorname Spo 07.07.17 20.07.17 16.06.17 01.06.17 29.06.17 08.06.17     Ges. 1 2 3 4 Ges. Schnitt  
Jantschke Frank   235 242 243   234 241     1195 243 242 241 235 961 240,25 5
Markowsky Fred   215 227 231 201 243 245     1362 245 243 231 227 946 236,50 6
Karrasch  Jens     265 270   240 264     1039 270 265 264 240 1039 259,75 4
Resel Dirk   213 233 214 234 217 227     1338 234 233 227 217 911 227,75 6
Prang Markus   261 247 163 182 205 193     1251 261 247 205 193 906 226,50 6
                                   
                                     
                         
Name Vorname Lg auf 1                 Ges. 1 2 3 4 Ges. Schnitt Wettk.
Bodynek Sonja                                  
Markowsky Fred                                  
Tischer Helga                                  
Kruse Ingrid                                  
Denstorf Werner                                  
Tischer Reinhard                                  
                                     
                         
                                     
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                     
                         
Name Vorname LP auf 19.05.17 18.05.17 20.10.17 18.10.17 03.11.17 07.09.17 08.09.17 14.09.17 Ges. 1 2 3 4 Ges. Schnitt  
Denstorf Klaus   283 282       262 282 280 1389 283 282 282 280 1127 281,75 5
Prang Heribert   293 292       293 289 293 1460 293 293 293 292 1171 292,75 5
Markowsky Fred   285 279       271 286 281 1402 286 285 281 279 1131 282,75 5
Tischer Reinhard   238 247       239 252 239 1215 252 247 239 239 977 244,25 5
Resel Dirk   260 279       275 279 280 1373 280 279 279 275 1113 278,25 5
                                   
                                     
                     
Name Vorname KK 1                 Ges. 1 2 3 4 Ges. Schnitt Wettk.
Bodynek Sonja                                  
Nowakowski Maria                                  
Markowsky Fred                                  
Kruse Ingrid                                  
Denstorf Werner                                  
                                   
                                     
                     
                                     
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                     
                         
Name Vorname KK 3                 Ges. 1 2 3 4 Ges. Schnitt