Home

Königs- und Prinzenpaare des DSV Hol-drop 1956 e.V.

König / Prinz

Königin / Prinzessin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2017

 

 

Vereinskönig

 

Kaiser +

 

Reinhard Tischer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2016

 

 

Vereinskönigin

 

 

 

Helga Nottebohm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2015

 

 

Vereinskönig

 

 

 

Günter Witschel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2014

 

 

Königin

 

 

Prinzgemahl

 

Melina Knötig

 

 

Stephan Knötig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2013

 

 

Sommerfest

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2012

 

 

Tageskönig

 

 

 

Werner Denstorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2011

 

 

Klaus Denstorf

 

 

Marina Denstorf

 

Nina Bodynek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2010

 

 

Tageskönigin

 

 

 

 

Gudrun Mielke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2009

 

 

Königin

 

 

Prinzgemahl

 

Tanja Posorski

 

 

Heiko Trempler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2008

 

 

Jochen Kaleja

 

 

Marion Prang

 

Ramona Knötig

 

 

Dennis Miemert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2007

 

 

Königin

 

 

Prinzgemahl

 

Maria Nowakowski

 

 

Werner Nowakowski

 

Dennis Miemert

 

 

Ramona Knötig

 

 

 

  2006

 

 

Helmut Gosciek

 

 

Helga Nottebohm

 

Rene Gryskowiak

 

 

Ramona Knötig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2005

 

 

Joachim Trempler

 

 

Dina Kaleja

 

Heiko Trempler

 

 

Christin Posorski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2004

 

 

Reinhard Tischer

 

 

Helga Tischer

 

Markus Prang

 

 

Melina Knötig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2003

 

 

Heribert Prang

 

 

Dina Kaleja

 

Thomas Dudkowiak

 

 

Katharina Dudkowiak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2002

 

 

Helmut Gosciek

 

 

Helga Nottebohm

 

Stephan Knötig

 

 

Tanja Posorski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2001

 

 

Reiner Katzke

 

 

Astrid Katzke

 

Thomas Dudkowiak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2000

 

 

Joachim Kaleja

 

 

Dina Kaleja

 

Peer Kahlenberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1999

 

 

Klaus Denstorf

 

 

Bianka Linke

 

Marc Denstorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1998

 

 

Werner Denstorf

 

 

Maria Nowakowski

 

Markus Prang

 

 

Alexandra Dombrowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1997

 

 

Günther Eickhoff

 

 

Astrid Katzke

 

Marcel Denstorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1996

 

 

Reinhard Tischer

 

 

Dorothee Proksch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1995

 

 

Johannes Lohmann

 

 

Roswitha Lohmann

 

Sebastian Pink

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1994

 

 

Günther Witschel

 

 

Erna Hölzer

 

Björn Pietzsch

 

 

Susanne Wellmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1993

 

 

Michael Linke

 

 

Nicole de Wijer

 

Marcel Denstorf

 

 

Andrea Feldkamp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1992

 

 

Werner Feldkamp

 

 

Roswitha Greger

 

Torsten Lotze

 

 

Shirin Steiniki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1991

 

 

Fritz Lang

 

 

Gerti Martinkovics

 

Sascha Müller

 

 

Melina Meißner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1990

 

 

Johannes Lohmann

 

 

Maria Nowakowski

 

Nils Irrlich

 

 

Andrea Feldkamp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1989

 

 

Kurt Ullrich

 

 

Inge Trost

 

Christian Jeske

 

 

Sandra Demski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1988

 

 

Klaus Weuster

 

 

Angelika Denstorf

 

Björn Feldkamp

 

 

Ivonne Haas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1987

 

 

Horst Wolter

 

 

Grete Pietrowski

 

Andreas Salawarda

 

 

Bianca de Wijer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1986

 

 

Günther Wolff

 

 

Helga Tischer

 

Sascha de Wijer

 

 

Bianca de Wijer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1985

 

 

Ralf Kuhlmeier

 

 

Angelika Dose

 

Pino Gramegma

 

 

Britta Berg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1984

 

 

Heinz Trost

 

 

Rosa Litzmann

 

Jörg Dellmann

 

 

Nicole Ehrenberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1983

 

 

Jürgen Kuschel

 

 

Irmgard Morsinghof

 

Mathias Fritz

 

 

Britta Neuhaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1982

 

 

Klaus Feldkamp

 

 

Margot Prang

 

Marcel Hellmanczyk

 

 

Kerstin Mecklenburger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1981

 

 

Reinhard Tischer

 

 

Roswitha Baßfeld

 

Andreas Schwaak

 

 

Sonja Bassfeld

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1980

 

 

Georg Litzmann

 

 

Grete Pietrowski

 

Frank Ziegenhirt

 

 

Heike Ziegenhirt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1979

 

 

Johannes Lohmann

 

 

Christel Neuhaus

 

Joachim Neumann

 

 

Petra Jakobs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1978

 

 

Edgar Janes

 

 

Inge Trost

 

Frank Pürschel

 

 

Sonja Bassfeld

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1977

 

 

Günther Wolff

 

 

Elfriede Riecke

 

Thomas Rauber

 

 

Heike Ziegenhirt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1976

 

 

Karl Heinz Kleinrensing

 

 

Edith Flüter

 

Thomas Fritz

 

 

Sabine Sandlos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1975

 

 

Ernst Ziegenhirt

 

 

Carola Bent

 

Peter Evers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1974

 

 

Werner Feldkamp

 

 

Elke Schabehorn

 

Ulli Trost

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1973

 

 

Wilfried Ziegenhirt

 

 

Margot Prang

 

Lothar Meier

 

 

Heike Neuhaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1972

 

 

Karl Antoszkiewicz

 

 

Marlene Ziegenhirt

 

Karl-Heinz Müller

 

 

Angelika Feldhoff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1971

 

 

Erwin Mundt

 

 

Irmgard Feldkamp

 

Reiner Trost

 

 

Karin Schürmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1970

 

 

Bernd Schmidt

 

 

Gerda Schmidtke

 

Peter Wolf

 

 

Astrid Matuschowitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1969

 

 

Kurt Wolff

 

 

Roswitha Litzmann

 

Joachim Vogel

 

 

Christel Cerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1968

 

 

Josef Briebach

 

 

Anneliese Mai

 

Rolf Riecke

 

 

Angelika Schmidtke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1967

 

 

Gerhard Unterberg

 

 

Rosemarie Hoppe

 

Jörg Winkels

 

 

Ute Meyer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1966

 

 

Gerhard Cerena

 

 

Ursel Szporagowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1965

 

 

Paul Neumann

 

 

Edith Bent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1964

 

 

Bernd Feldkamp

 

 

Inge Heiligenhaus

 

Manfred Schmidt

 

 

Lisel Schürmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1963

 

 

Horst Neumann

 

 

Monika Rollauer

 

Karl-Günther Lühle

 

 

Martha Mosch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1962

 

 

Heinrich Nienhaus

 

 

Martha Garden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1961

 

 

Paul Neumann

 

 

Christel Unterberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1960

 

 

Kurt Tinz

 

 

Margret Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1959

 

 

Josef Middendorf

 

 

Lina Nienhaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1958

 

 

Erwin Hoppe

 

 

Trude Hendricks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1957

 

 

Hans Schikora

 

 

Ursula Geerlings

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1956

 

 

Josef Latz