HOME              
Stadtmeisterschaft  2014
Datum Uhrzeit Name Vorname Disziplin ORT Ergebnis Platz Mannschaften
04.04.14 19:20 Knötig Ramona LP BSV Feldmark 307 2.
04.04.14 17:00 Prang Markus LP BSV Feldmark 353 5.
04.04.14 17:00 Denstorf Klaus LP BSV Feldmark 342 3.
04.04.14 18:10 Denstorf Klaus LP auf BSV Feldmark 251 8. Prang Heribert LP
04.04.14 18:10 Prang Heribert LP BSV Feldmark 356 1. Knötig Gisbert 1029
04.04.14 19.20 Prang Heribert LP auf BSV Feldmark 282 1. Denstorf Klaus 1.
05.04.14 9:30 Knötig Gisbert LP BSV Feldmark 331 4.
05.04.14 10:40 Tischer Reinhard LP auf BSV Feldmark 198 14. Prang Markus LP
05.04.14 10:40 Knötig Gisbert LP auf BSV Feldmark 269 5. Knötig Ramona 869
05.04.14 10:40 Edlinger Torsten LP BSV Feldmark 289 14. Edlinger Torsten 4.
10.04.14 18:45 Kahlenberg Klaudia KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 143 7.
10.04.14 19:25 Kruse Ingrid KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 137 8.
11.04.14 16:45 Denstorf Klaus KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 148 2.
11.04.14 19:00 Knötig Gisbert Sportpistole KK Eissporthalle 227 6. Denstorf Klaus KK 100m auf
12.04.14 10:00 Prang Markus Sportpistole KK Eissporthalle 191 12. Kruse Ingrid 428
12.04.14 12:40 Mielke Gudrun KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld Kr. / Kahlenberg Klaudia 7.
09.05.14 18:10 Knötig Ramona LG BSV Feldmark / /
09.05.14 18:10 Markowsky Fred LG BSV Feldmark 286 5.
09.05.14 18:20 Knötig Gisbert KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 137 15.
09.05.14 19:00 Prang Heribert KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 147 1.
10.05.14 10:00 Karrasch Jens KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld / /
10.05.14 10:40 Markowsky Fred KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 138 14 Prang Heribert KK auf
22.05.14 18:00 Denstorf Klaus KK auf BSV 1461 136 3. Bodynek Sonja 407
22.05.14 18:30 Prang Heribert KK auf BSV 1461 138 4. Knötig Gisbert 3.
23.05.14 18:00 Kruse Ingrid KK auf BSV 1461 132 9.
23.05.14 18:30 Kahlenberg Klaudia KK auf BSV 1461 134 8.
23.05.14 18:30 Bodynek Sonja KK auf BSV 1461 138 4.
24.05.14 10:00 Knötig Gisbert KK auf BSV 1461 131 11. Prang Heribert LG auf
24.05.14 11:00 Mielke Gudrun KK auf BSV 1461 140 2. Bodynek Sonja 875
30.05.14 17:30 Mielke Gudrun LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 282 7. Karrasch Jens 1.
30.05.14 17:30 Karrasch Jens LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 288 8.
30.05.14 18:30 Kruse Ingrid LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 289 5.
30.05.14 18:30 Prang Heribert LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 297 1.
31.05.14 10:00 Denstorf Klaus LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 287 6. Denstorf Klaus LG auf
31.05.14 10:00 Bodynek Sonja LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 290 3. Mielke Gudrun 858
31.05.14 11:00 Knötig Gisbert LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 281 14. Kruse Ingrid 8.
31.05.14 11:00 Tischer Reinhard LG auf BSV Oberlohberg 264 12.
31.05.14 12:00 Kahlenberg Klaudia LG auf BSV Oberlohberg / /
S t a n d a u f s i c h t e n
04.04.14 16:40 Tischer Reinhard   BSV Feldmark    
11.04.14 16:30 Denstorf Werner   BSV Hiesfeld    
10.05.14 8:40 Kahlenberg Klaudia   BSV Feldmark    
23.05.14 16:40 Denstorf Klaus   BSV 1461    
30.05.14 17:10 Denstorf Klaus   BSV Oberlohberg