HOME              
Stadtmeisterschaft  2013
Datum Uhrzeit Name Vorname Disziplin ORT Ergebnis Platz Mannschaften
11.04.13 17:00 Denstorf Klaus KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 144 14.
11.04.13 17:35 Denstorf Marina KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 143 6.
12.04.13 18:30 Markowsky Fred Sportpistole KK Eissporthalle 256 2.
13.04.13 10:00 Tischer Reinhard KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 123 12.
13.04.13 10:35 Dudkowiak Klaus KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 137 21.
13.04.13 14:40 Kruse Ingrid KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 147 1.
13.04.13 14:40 Mielke Gudrun KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 145 3.
18.04.13 17:30 Denstorf Klaus LG auf BSV Feldmark 288 8.
18.04.13 18:25 Denstorf Marina LG auf BSV Feldmark 290 3.
18.04.13 19:20 Mielke Gudrun LG auf BSV Feldmark 286 7.
19.04.13 17:30 Kahlenberg Klaudia LG auf BSV Feldmark 278 7.
19.04.13 17:30 Knötig Gisbert LG auf BSV Feldmark 263 19.
19.04.13 18:25 Markowsky Fred LG auf BSV Feldmark 279 16.
19.04.13 19:20 Kruse Ingrid LG auf BSV Feldmark 280 10.
19.04.13 19:20 Prang Heribert LG auf BSV Feldmark 286 10.
20.04.13 11:15 Bodynek Sonja LG auf BSV Feldmark 274 8.
20.04.13 12:10 Tischer Reinhard LG auf BSV Feldmark 252 11.
20.04.13 13:05 Dudkowiak Klaus LG auf BSV Feldmark 247 21.
25.04.13 17:00 Bodynek Sonja KK 100m auf BSV Oberlohberg 142 7.
25.04.13 17:15 Tischer Reinhard LP auf BSV Oberlohberg 212 13.
25.04.13 17:30 Knötig Gisbert KK 100m auf BSV Oberlohberg 138 15.
26.04.13 17:15 Bodynek Sonja LG BSV Oberlohberg 334 3.
26.04.13 17:15 Knötig Ramona LP BSV Oberlohberg 322 12.
26.04.13 17:15 Markowsky Fred LP BSV Oberlohberg 335 5.
26.04.13 17:15 Prang Markus LP BSV Oberlohberg 353 3.
26.04.13 17:15 Denstorf Klaus LP auf BSV Oberlohberg 269 7.
26.04.13 18:30 Markowsky Fred KK 100m auf BSV Oberlohberg 146 5.
26.04.13 18:30 Knötig Ramona LG BSV Oberlohberg 333 6.
26.04.13 18:30 Denstorf Klaus LP BSV Oberlohberg 341 1.
26.04.13 18:30 Knötig Gisbert LP BSV Oberlohberg 339 3.
26.04.13 18:30 Prang Heribert LP auf BSV Oberlohberg 288 1.
26.04.13 19:00 Karrasch Jens KK 100m auf BSV Oberlohberg 144 9.
27.04.13 10:00 Knötig Melina LG BSV Oberlohberg 376 3.
27.04.13 10:00 Prang Heribert LP BSV Oberlohberg 377 1.
27.04.13 10:00 Knötig Gisbert LP auf BSV Oberlohberg 262 9.
27.04.13 11:15 Knötig Stephan LG BSV Oberlohberg 325 7.
27.04.13 11:15 Edlinger Torsten LP BSV Oberlohberg 322 11.
27.04.13 11:45 Prang Heribert KK 100m auf BSV Oberlohberg 146 7.
27.04.13 12:15 Kahlenberg Klaudia KK 100m auf BSV Oberlohberg 144 6.
23.05.13 17:00 Denstorf Klaus KK auf BSV 1461 145 3.
23.05.13 17:30 Denstorf Marina KK auf BSV 1461 140 2.
23.05.13 18:00 Mielke Gudrun KK auf BSV 1461 134 6.
24.05.13 18:00 Kahlenberg Klaudia KK auf BSV 1461 133 6.
24.05.13 18:00 Markowsky Fred KK auf BSV 1461 131 15.
24.05.13 18:30 Prang Heribert KK auf BSV 1461 144 2.
24.05.13 19:00 Kruse Ingrid KK auf BSV 1461 125 8.
25.05.13 10:00 Knötig Gisbert KK auf BSV 1461 120 16.
25.05.13 10:30 Dudkowiak Klaus KK auf BSV 1461 130 20.
25.05.13 11:00 Tischer Reinhard KK auf BSV 1461 0  
25.05.13 11:30 Bodynek Sonja KK auf BSV 1461 139 3.
S t a n d a u f s i c h t e n
12.04.13 16:30 Tischer Reinhard KK 100m auf Sen BSV Hiesfeld    
13.04.13 9:30 Knötig Stephan Sportpistole Eissporthalle    
19.04.13 17:00 Edlinger Torsten LG auf BSV Feldmark    
25.04.13 16:30 Denstorf Klaus KK 100m auf Alt BSV Oberlohberg    
26.04.13 16:45 Prang Markus LP + LP auf BSV Oberlohberg    
24.05.13 16:30 Denstorf Klaus KK 50m auf BSV 1461