HOME              
Kreismeisterschaft   2011
Datum  Uhrzeit Name Vorname Disziplin ORT Ergebnis Platz
23.10.10 10:15 Karrasch Jens GK Pistole Friedrichsfeld 345 2 Denstorf Klaus KK 100m auf
23.10.10 12:00 Denstorf Klaus KK 100m auf BSV Holthausen 286 33 Mielke Gudrun 827
23.10.10 13:00 Mielke Gudrun KK 100m auf BSV Holthausen 290 8 Denstorf Werner 12
23.10.10 9:00 Prang Markus Luftgewehr BSV Holthausen 338 24
23.10.10 10:30 Knötig Melina Luftgewehr BSV Holthausen 364 11
23.10.10 12:00 Knötig Stephan Luftgewehr BSV Holthausen 362 12
24.10.10 11:30 Karrasch Jens GK Revolver Friedrichsfeld 360 1
24.10.10 11:00 Denstorf Werner KK 100m auf BSV Holthausen 251 48
24.10.10 12:00 Tischer Reinhard KK 100m auf BSV Holthausen 260 25
24.10.10 9:00 Bodynek Christoph Luftgewehr BSV Holthausen 307 2
24.10.10 10:30 Bodynek Sonja Luftgewehr BSV Holthausen 340 19
31.10.10 9:00 Prang Heribert KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 293 12
31.10.10 10:00 Knötig Gisbert KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld Krank /
31.10.10 11:00 Karrasch Jens KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 291 17
31.10.10 9:00 Tischer Reinhard LG aufgelegt BSV Holthausen 263 28
31.10.10 9:00 Mielke Gudrun LG aufgelegt BSV Holthausen 290 10
31.10.10 12:00 Denstorf Klaus LG aufgelegt BSV Holthausen 292 16
31.10.10 13:00 Denstorf Werner LG aufgelegt BSV Holthausen nT /
06.11.10 12:00 Denstorf Marina LG aufgelegt BSV Germania Voerde 288 10 Denstorf Marina Lg. aufgelegt
06.11.10 13:00 Knötig Gisbert LG aufgelegt BSV Germania Voerde 274 51 Kruse  Ingrid 860
06.11.10 11:30 Prang Markus Sportpistole BSV Friedrichsfeld 184 14 Kahlenberg Klaudia 3
07.11.10 9:00 Prang Heribert LG aufgelegt BSV Germania Voerde 290 20
07.11.10 10:00 Kruse Ingrid LG aufgelegt BSV Germania Voerde 288 11
07.11.10 11:00 Kahlenberg Klaudia LG aufgelegt BSV Germania Voerde 284 22
07.11.10 9:00 Karrasch Jens Sportpistole BSV Friedrichsfeld nT /
07.11.10 10:15 Knötig Gisbert Sportpistole BSV Friedrichsfeld 222 10
07.11.10 11:30 Markowsky Fred Sportpistole BSV Friedrichsfeld nT /
12.11.10 19:00 Kruse Ingrid KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 288 16 Denstorf Marina KK 100m auf
13.11.10 10:00 Kahlenberg Klaudia KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 280 23 Kruse Ingrid 861
13.11.10 11:00 Denstorf Marina KK 100m auf BSV Hiesfeld 293 5 Kahlenberg Klaudia 4
13.11.10 9:00 Karrasch Jens Ordonnanzg. Jägerstand Hünxe 310 4
13.11.10 9:00 Denstorf Klaus Ordonnanzg. Jägerstand Hünxe 265 10
27.11.10 12:00 Denstorf Marina KK 50m auf Hünxe 278 4
27.11.10 12:00 Kahlenberg Klaudia KK 50m auf Hünxe 275 8
27.11.10 9:00 Denstorf Klaus Luftpistole BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 336 9 Denstorf Marina KK 50m auf
27.11.10 10:15 Prang Markus Luftpistole BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 319 27 Kruse Ingrid 814
27.11.10 11:30 Knötig Ramona Luftpistole BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 340 1 Kahlenberg Klaudia 3
28.11.10 10:00 Prang Heribert KK 50m auf Hünxe 281 13
28.11.10 11:00 Knötig Gisbert KK 50m auf Hünxe 249 42
28.11.10 12:00 Kruse Ingrid KK 50m auf Hünxe 261 23
28.11.10 9:00 Knötig Gisbert Luftpistole BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 341 7
28.11.10 10:15 Karrasch Jens Luftpistole BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest nT /
28.11.10 11:30 Lotze Torsten Luftpistole BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 325 25
28.11.10 12:45 Prang Heribert Luftpistole BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 373 1
28.11.10 14:00 Denstorf Klaus Luftpistole aufg. BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest 260 4
11.12.10 12:00 Denstorf Klaus KK 50m auf BSV Holthausen 271 27 Denstorf Klaus KK 50m auf
11.12.10 13:00 Denstorf Werner KK 50m auf BSV Holthausen 160 54 Mielke Gudrun 718
11.12.10 14:00 Mielke Gudrun KK 50m auf BSV Holthausen 287 3 Denstorf Werner 15
12.12.10 12:00 Tischer Reinhard KK 50m auf BSV Holthausen 223 30